Digital Conversion and Sync

AD-DA converters, digital format converters, and digital clock sync & distribution options are available for your digital conversion and sync needs.

Set Descending Direction
View as Grid List

74 items

Page
per page
  1. NEW
    AE-4D Converter
    AE-4D Converter
    $599.00
  2. Antelope Audio 10MX Rubidium Atomic Clock
    Multiple 10MHz outputs and an ultra-stable Word Clock signal in just 1U rack space
    $6,995.00
  3. Antelope Audio Amari
    Antelope Audio Amari
    $3,195.00
  4. Antelope Audio Galaxy 32 Synergy Core
    32-CHANNEL AUDIO INTERFACE WITH DANTE, HDX AND THUNDERBOLT 3
    $5,995.00
  5. Antelope Audio Galaxy 64 Synergy Core
    Antelope Audio Galaxy 64 Synergy Core
    $10,995.00
  6. Antelope Audio Isochrone TRINITY
    Master Clock with 9 Independent HD/SD Video and Audio Generators up to 384kHz with Varispeed
    $3,395.00
  7. Antelope Audio OCX HD
    768 kHz HD Master Clock - The perfect solution for mastering, recording and project studios, film-scoring, post-production and live sound
    $1,795.00
  8. Antelope Audio Orion 32+ | Gen 3
    Connects seamlessly with any DAW on PC or MAC. Orion32+ | Gen 3 features low-latency recording & playback of up to 64 simultaneous 24/192 audio channels via Thunderboltâ„¢ and up to 32 channels over USB
    $3,295.00
  9. Antelope Audio Pure2
    Mastering-grade 24/192 kHz AD/DA stereo converter and master clock with a relay-controlled volume attenuator
    $2,595.00
  10. Audient ASP800
    8 Channel Mic Pre & AD Converter with 2 Channels of HMX & IRON
    $849.00
  11. Audient ASP880
    8-Channel Class-A Microphone Preamplifier and AD Converter
    $1,199.00
  12. Black Lion Audio Micro Clock MKII
    Black Lion Audio Micro Clock MKII
    $299.00
  13. Ferrofish A32 Dante
    32 in / 32 out AD/DA converter with Dante, coaxial and multi mode MADI and ADAT
    As low as $3,599.00
  14. Ferrofish MADI I/O SFP Module for PULSE 16
    MADI optical SFP for Pulse 16, requires SFP unlock code below
    $175.00
  15. Ferrofish Pulse 16
    16 I/O Analog top ADAT ADDA Digital Converter
    As low as $1,099.00
  16. Ferrofish Pulse 16
    16 I/O Analog top ADAT ADDA Digital Converter
    $1,099.00
  17. ferrofish Pulse 16 CV
    Same as Pulse 16, with analog outputs modified for CV/Gate compatibility
    As low as $1,199.00
  18. Ferrofish Pulse 16 DX
    16 x 16 AD/DA <> Dante <> MADI <> ADAT Converter
    As low as $2,149.00
  19. Ferrofish Pulse 16 MX
    16 I/O Analog to MADI/ADAT ADDA Digital Converter
    As low as $1,349.00
  20. Ferrofish Pulse 16 MX
    16 I/O Analog to MADI/ADAT ADDA Digital Converter
    $1,349.00
  21. Ferrofish Pulse 16 MX CV
    Same as Pulse 16 MX, with analog outputs modified for CV/Gate compatibility
    As low as $1,449.00
  22. Ferrofish SFP Unlock
    Ferrofish SFP Unlock
    $175.00
  23. Ferrofish Verto 32
    32 I/O ADAT to Dante Digital Converter
    $1,149.00
  24. Ferrofish Verto 64
    64 I/O ADAT to Dante Digital Converter
    $1,349.00
Set Descending Direction
View as Grid List

74 items

Page
per page