RME Audio Optical MADI SFP - Multi Mode

RME Audio Optical MADI SFP - Multi Mode
Email A Friend Add To Wishlist
MADI-SFP-MM
ADK-RME-1326-00193
RME Audio
Usually ships in 1-2 business days.
Availability: In stock
$149.00

SFP Module Multi Mode

max. cable length (OM-1) 2km, LC duplex receptable.

Part number: 1001059

 

The SFP Module can be inserted into the following RME devices:

 

RME 12Mic

RME AVB Tool

RME M-1610 Pro

Write Your Own Review
You're reviewing:RME Audio Optical MADI SFP - Multi Mode
Your Rating

Related Products